3. VITA NOVA Triathlon am 25.06.00 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPV 1912 - Tria Team Seligenstadt | |||||||
Alle Klassen | |||||||
Pl. | StNr. | Name | Jg | Verein | AkPl | AK | Zeit |
1. | 67 | Weber,Oliver | 66 | Triathlon Wetterau | 1. | M30 | 01:06:16 |
2. | 173 | Müller,Stephan | 69 | DSW Compex Team Darmstadt | 2. | M30 | 01:06:29 |
3. | 106 | Kunkel,Steffen | 75 | TV Haibach | 1. | MH | 01:07:12 |
4. | 53 | Riegel,Wolfgang | 53 | DSW Compex Team Darmstadt | 1. | M45 | 01:07:49 |
5. | 94 | Schmitt,Ulrich | 61 | SV Gelnhausen | 1. | M35 | 01:09:45 |
6. | 151 | Ihl,Carsten | 76 | SV Gelnhausen | 2. | MH | 01:10:18 |
7. | 62 | Scheibe,Gerd | 56 | TV Hergershausen | 1. | M40 | 01:10:23 |
8. | 140 | Pfeiffer,Ansgar | 59 | Langen | 2. | M40 | 01:10:36 |
9. | 73 | Stanzel,Bodo | 78 | EOSC Offenbach | 3. | MH | 01:10:57 |
10. | 102 | Nassau,Jörg | 70 | DSW Compex Team Darmstadt | 3. | M30 | 01:12:14 |
11. | 79 | Beyerle,Gilbert | 55 | TV Hergershausen | 3. | M40 | 01:12:47 |
12. | 164 | Pietruschka,Egmont | 65 | Tria Wächtersbach | 2. | M35 | 01:12:57 |
13. | 60 | Färber,Ralph | 71 | Offenbach | 4. | MH | 01:13:06 |
14. | 159 | Luening,Holger | 65 | EOSC Offenbach | 3. | M35 | 01:13:35 |
15. | 147 | Lang,Joachim | 70 | DLRG B. Vilbel | 4. | M30 | 01:13:52 |
16. | 111 | Witting,Martin | 66 | Offenbach | 5. | M30 | 01:14:15 |
17. | 63 | Hartig,Thomas | 61 | TG Hainhausen | 4. | M35 | 01:14:23 |
18. | 56 | Röder,Frank | 64 | Tri Con Action Frankfurt | 6. | M30 | 01:14:39 |
19. | 72 | Stöver,Tamo | 65 | TUS Griesheim | 5. | M35 | 01:14:47 |
20. | 83 | Nageler,Erwin | 54 | LG Frankfurt | 2. | M45 | 01:15:28 |
21. | 146 | Grajewski,Janus | 51 | Merzig | 3. | M45 | 01:15:58 |
22. | 170 | Knessel,Norbert | 56 | TG Stockstadt | 4. | M40 | 01:16:32 |
23. | 156 | Schneider,Bernd | 63 | LuT Aschaffenburg | 6. | M35 | 01:17:07 |
24. | 95 | Keller,Günter | 63 | Obertshausen | 7. | M35 | 01:17:09 |
25. | 176 | Zimmermann,Robert | 70 | LuT Aschaffenburg | 7. | M30 | 01:17:32 |
26. | 150 | Naumann,Kurt | 60 | TSG Kleinostheim | 5. | M40 | 01:17:42 |
27. | 90 | Rosmann,Volker | 72 | SG Arheiligen Triathlon | 5. | MH | 01:18:04 |
28. | 123 | Neitzert,Stefan | 64 | Tri Team Rotkäppchen | 8. | M35 | 01:18:13 |
29. | 99 | Grasmann,Jörg | 80 | SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg | 6. | MH | 01:18:40 |
30. | 125 | Indorf,Jens | 72 | LG Seligenstadt | 7. | MH | 01:18:49 |
31. | 109 | Kartschewski,Hans | 47 | Triathlon Rodgau | 1. | M50 | 01:19:23 |
32. | 87 | Kampa,Siegfried | 60 | DJK SC Flörsheim | 6. | M40 | 01:19:29 |
33. | 59 | Amend,Peter | 65 | Gelnhausen | 9. | M35 | 01:20:35 |
34. | 157 | Köberlein,Matthias | 64 | TV Schweinheim | 10. | M35 | 01:20:39 |
35. | 158 | Köhler,Jens | 70 | keine | 8. | M30 | 01:20:59 |
36. | 128 | Stenger,Mario | 66 | TSG Kleinostheim | 9. | M30 | 01:21:00 |
37. | 117 | Senftleben,Peter | 55 | LUT Aschaffenburg | 4. | M45 | 01:21:07 |
38. | 131 | Höfer,Wolfgang | 58 | TSG Kleinostheim | 7. | M40 | 01:21:10 |
39. | 139 | Heberlein,Jörg | 71 | Frankfurt/M. | 8. | MH | 01:21:32 |
40. | 118 | Lukas,Stefan | 65 | RV Wörrstadt | 11. | M35 | 01:21:40 |
41. | 6 | Richter,Sabine | 74 | Offenbach | 1. | WH | 01:21:52 |
42. | 135 | Seebacher,Winfried | 59 | Seligenstadt | 8. | M40 | 01:21:55 |
43. | 163 | Klussmann,Friedrich | 62 | SPVG Seligenstadt | 12. | M35 | 01:22:00 |
44. | 68 | Gorissen,Uwe | 58 | MTV Kronberg | 9. | M40 | 01:22:23 |
45. | 121 | Erdmann-Heiß,Harald | 61 | TUS Wörrstadt | 13. | M35 | 01:22:36 |
46. | 97 | Höflich,Harald | 65 | TSG Kleinostheim | 14. | M35 | 01:22:48 |
47. | 64 | Battenfeld,Markus | 70 | PSV Heusenstamm | 10. | M30 | 01:23:41 |
48. | 122 | Döbert,Peter | 65 | TG Lämmerspiel | 15. | M35 | 01:24:19 |
49. | 114 | Ferchland,Volkhard | 59 | Skiclub Sackpfeife | 10. | M40 | 01:24:28 |
50. | 58 | Lukas,Joachim | 60 | RV Wörrstadt | 11. | M40 | 01:24:46 |
51. | 98 | Reuter,Harald | 65 | TSG Kleinostheim | 16. | M35 | 01:24:59 |
52. | 61 | Franz,Andreas | 70 | BELC 89 Frankfurt e.V. | 11. | M30 | 01:25:02 |
53. | 148 | Kolloch,Ulrich | 68 | Seligenstadt | 12. | M30 | 01:25:04 |
54. | 145 | Mehring,Stefan | 65 | TV Hergershausen | 17. | M35 | 01:25:23 |
55. | 105 | Manger,Hans-Dieter | 59 | TSV 1890 Alzenau | 12. | M40 | 01:25:35 |
56. | 18 | Stegmann, Alexandra | 75 | Triathlon Wetterau | 2. | WH | 01:25:41 |
57. | 153 | Schmidt,Thomas | 66 | Tri Team Seligenstadt | 13. | M30 | 01:25:49 |
58. | 69 | Gottwald,Klaus | 49 | TV Dieburg | 2. | M50 | 01:26:13 |
59. | 129 | Link,Michael | 67 | Feuerwehr Seligenstadt | 14. | M30 | 01:26:20 |
60. | 115 | Schüßler,Christian | 78 | Mömbris | 9. | MH | 01:26:21 |
61. | 138 | Harwarth,Stefan | 80 | Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau | 10. | MH | 01:26:37 |
62. | 175 | Manus,Michael | 66 | Rodgau | 15. | M30 | 01:26:45 |
63. | 133 | Orth,Jochen | 43 | TV Haibach | 1. | M55 | 01:26:46 |
64. | 77 | Kenke,Gerhard | 50 | Vfl Münster | 3. | M50 | 01:26:47 |
65. | 20 | Weber,Tanja | 70 | Triathlon Wetterau | 1. | W30 | 01:26:48 |
66. | 91 | Bockhard,Frank | 67 | Darmstadt | 16. | M30 | 01:27:28 |
67. | 96 | Lotz,Stefan | 64 | Hammersbach | 18. | M35 | 01:28:01 |
68. | 168 | Maehn,Charlie | 60 | Ginsheim | 13. | M40 | 01:28:03 |
69. | 71 | Witte,Bernd | 58 | DLRG Reichelsheim | 14. | M40 | 01:28:05 |
70. | 57 | Becker,Frank | 64 | Obertshausen | 19. | M35 | 01:28:07 |
71. | 112 | Krimm,Alfred | 57 | Offenbach | 15. | M40 | 01:28:12 |
72. | 120 | Raschke,Bernd | 57 | Wörrstadt | 16. | M40 | 01:28:15 |
73. | 142 | Will,Uwe | 69 | Frankfurt/M. | 17. | M30 | 01:28:35 |
74. | 171 | Stanislawski,Detlef | 65 | TG Stockstadt | 20. | M35 | 01:28:38 |
75. | 15 | Erk,Ingrid | 63 | TV Offenbach | 1. | W35 | 01:28:45 |
76. | 110 | Ott,Michael | 82 | LG Seligenstadt | 11. | MH | 01:28:49 |
77. | 19 | Nageler,Dagmar | 60 | Frankfurt/M. | 1. | W40 | 01:29:38 |
78. | 172 | Fogg,Phillip | 64 | Bike Werk Desch | 21. | M35 | 01:29:52 |
79. | 174 | Vock,Mirko | 71 | TSG Kleinostheim | 12. | MH | 01:30:15 |
80. | 169 | Bott,Peter | 59 | Ginsheim | 17. | M40 | 01:30:18 |
81. | 124 | Näther,Gunter | 43 | SG Nied | 2. | M55 | 01:30:40 |
82. | 100 | Häuser,Thomas | 64 | TTC Grün-Wieß Staffel | 22. | M35 | 01:30:47 |
83. | 84 | Klee,Ralf | 57 | DJK SC Flörsheim | 18. | M40 | 01:30:48 |
84. | 107 | John,Michael | 62 | Offenbach | 23. | M35 | 01:30:49 |
85. | 65 | Erbeldinger,Rudolf | 58 | Kompressor Gersprenztal | 19. | M40 | 01:30:55 |
86. | 81 | Sittig,Volker | 73 | DJK SC Flörsheim | 13. | MH | 01:30:56 |
87. | 54 | Schneider, Paul | 50 | Feuerwehr Seligenstadt | 5. | M50 | 01:31:39 |
88. | 4 | Kreher,Petra | 62 | Vfl Münster | 2. | W35 | 01:31:41 |
89. | 1 | Westphal,Gabriele | 60 | TV Groß-Umstadt | 2. | W40 | 01:32:40 |
90. | 137 | Gumbmann,Detlev | 55 | LG Rodgau | 5. | M45 | 01:32:52 |
91. | 103 | Plewa,Nelson | 66 | RV Wörrstadt | 18. | M30 | 01:32:59 |
92. | 126 | Mergert,Peter | 65 | Hainburg | 24. | M35 | 01:33:15 |
93. | 22 | Friedrich,Patricia | 65 | Post SV Blaugelb Frankfurt | 3. | W35 | 01:33:16 |
94. | 166 | Mühlthaler,Alois | 41 | TSG Kleinostheim | 3. | M55 | 01:33:42 |
95. | 101 | Kusenborg-Manus,Jörg | 60 | Rodgau | 20. | M40 | 01:34:59 |
96. | 3 | Oberländer,Kathrin | 70 | Langenselbold | 2. | W30 | 01:35:00 |
97. | 116 | Bott,Dieter | 70 | Mömbris | 19. | M30 | 01:35:20 |
98. | 24 | Franz,Christiane | 69 | Frankfurt/M. | 3. | W30 | 01:35:47 |
99. | 55 | Keil,Michael | 60 | Mainhausen | 21. | M40 | 01:36:39 |
100. | 89 | Stübing,Josef | 54 | DJK SC Flörsheim | 6. | M45 | 01:36:46 |
101. | 10 | Bena,Alena | 60 | Frankfurt/M. | 3. | W40 | 01:37:06 |
102. | 85 | Schweinfurth,Edgar | 41 | DJK SC Flörsheim | 4. | M55 | 01:37:48 |
103. | 27 | Hetz,Monika | 59 | Vfl Münster | 4. | W40 | 01:38:39 |
104. | 12 | Reuter,Birgit | 62 | TSG Kleinostheim | 4. | W35 | 01:38:41 |
105. | 80 | Kracht,Christoph | 67 | DJK SC Flörsheim | 20. | M30 | 01:38:51 |
106. | 165 | Poth,Bernhard | 53 | RV Wörrstadt | 7. | M45 | 01:38:52 |
107. | 152 | Koch,Norbert | 59 | TSG Kleinostheim | 22. | M40 | 01:40:10 |
108. | 88 | Hecker,Hans | 44 | DJK SC Flörsheim | 5. | M55 | 01:40:32 |
109. | 177 | Frauenstein,Klaus | 45 | Tria Team Seligenstadt | 6. | M55 | 01:40:37 |
110. | 8 | Iljkic,Martina | 82 | LG Seligenstadt | 3. | WH | 01:41:13 |
111. | 74 | Lück,Herbert | 54 | Rodgau | 8. | M45 | 01:41:45 |
112. | 9 | Iljkic,Ana | 86 | LG Seligenstadt | 1. | WJ | 01:41:51 |
113. | 13 | Höfling,Birgit | 69 | TSG Seligenstadt | 4. | W30 | 01:42:00 |
114. | 5 | Pfleger,Antje | 66 | Alzenau | 5. | W30 | 01:42:54 |
115. | 119 | Zoll,Wolfgang | 44 | TGM Jügesheim | 7. | M55 | 01:43:47 |
116. | 108 | Bauch,Andrens | 63 | Offenbach | 25. | M35 | 01:44:13 |
117. | 162 | Fiedler,Rolf | 42 | RSV Klein Karben | 8. | M55 | 01:44:38 |
118. | 7 | Ott,Traudel | 55 | LG Seligenstadt | 1. | W45 | 01:45:31 |
119. | 17 | Keil,Karin | 61 | Mainhausen | 5. | W35 | 01:46:05 |
120. | 16 | Beul,Marie-Luise | 55 | DJK SC Flörsheim | 2. | W45 | 01:46:31 |
121. | 113 | Kuhn,Frank | 64 | Mainhausen | 26. | M35 | 01:47:22 |
122. | 21 | v.Kutzleben,Sarah | 73 | TSG Kleinostheim | 4. | WH | 01:48:11 |
123. | 78 | Prenzel,Lutz | 49 | Sulzbach | 4. | M50 | 01:48:14 |
124. | 23 | Höfer,Ingrid | 58 | TSG Kleinostheim | 5. | W40 | 01:49:57 |
125. | 167 | Brosch,Karl-Heinz | 45 | Fitness Club Impuls | 9. | M55 | 01:51:22 |
126. | 51 | Spielmann,Thomas | 67 | SG Nied | 21. | M30 | 01:52:19 |
127. | 14 | Seng,Maria | 26 | Skiclub Offenbach | 1. | W70 | 02:12:36 |
Auswertung: Martin Klein und Christian Klein